মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

বয়স্ক ভাতা

২০১৪-২০১৫ অর্থ বছরের বয়স্ক ভাতাভোগীর তালিকা

ক্রঃ নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামী

ঠিকানা

বহি নং

হিসাব নং

অমিলা বেগম

হোসেন আলী

পূর্ব তেলী পাড়া

৩৫১০(১)

 

 ২

রহিমা খাতুন      

ইউসুফ আলী

উত্তর পাড়া

১৩০৭(১)

 

সমশের আলী

জাহেদ আলী

প: মুন্সিপারা

৩৫০১(১)

 

আইতন নেছা

আইবালী

কলেজ পাড়া

১২৮৮(১)

৪৮৭

তছবীর আলী

তোরাব আলী

কামাত পাড়া

২১৩(২)

০১

আমির আলী

রহিমা উদ্দিন

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

২০৩০(১)

০২

মহিরন

বাহাজ উদ্দিন

পঞ্চায়েত পাড়া

২৪৮১

০৩

চান মিয়া

সৈয়দ আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৪৯০

০৪

মনোয়ারা বেওয়া

সেকেন্দার আলী

থানা পাড়া

৩০৬২

০৫

১০

মনছুর আলী

আলীমুদ্দিন

কলেজ পাড়া

১২৯০(১)

০৬

১১

ধরণী ঋষি

দুখিয়া ঋষি

মধ্যপাড়া

২০৪৫

০৮

১২

মোঃ আঃ রহমান

সাইদ আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

২২১(১)

০৯

১৩

জবেদা বেওয়া

আঃ হামিদ

আশ্রয়ন

৩০৪৪

১০০

১৪

আঃ মজিদ

মসলিম উদ্দিন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১২৬৯

১০১

১৫

সেলিম

সিদ্দিক্

 উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১৯৪(২)

১০২

১৬

মজিবুল হক

নাসিরুল

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

২০০৯

১০৩

১৭

সফিকুল ইসলাম

হাফিজ উদ্দিন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

৩০৪১

১০৪

১৮

কদ ভানু

হাসান আলী

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

২৪৭৬

১০৫

১৯

আজিরন বেওয়া

সরবত আলী

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১২৫৬

১০৭

২০

সাহেরা বেওয়া

হাছান আলী

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

৯৪০(১)

১০৮

২১

আববাছ আলী

কেদার আলী

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১৯১(১)

১০৯

২২

আঃ বাছেদ

নবিন খাঁ

নতুন বন্দর

৩৮৭২

১১

২৩

আঃ হাকিম

ছোবাহান

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১৯৫(২)

১১০

২৪

ছামছুল হক

কছিমুদ্দিন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

৯৩৯(১)

১১১

২৫

আইতুন

আঃ কাদের

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

২৮২৮

১১২

২৬

আকবর আলী

নছির উদ্দিন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী

১৯৩(১)

১১৩

২৭

তালেব বর্মন

গৌর নারায়ন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১২৬২(১)

১১৪

২৮

কৌশলা রাণী

বিরেন্দ্র নাথ রায়

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

৩৮৪৮

১১৬

২৯

সর্বেশ্বরী বর্মনী

নিশিকান্ত রায়

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১৯৯

১১৭

৩০

অতিরন

মছির উদ্দিন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

২০১১

১১৮

৩১

ধদেয়া

রহমতুল্লা

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

৩০৪২

১১৯

৩২

আঃ মালেক

নবিন খাঁ

বেগ পাড়া

৩৮৬০

১২

৩৩

মালেতন বেওয়া

আঃ গনি

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

৩৪৭৩

১২০

৩৪

আঃ জববার

জিয়ার উদ্দিন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১২৬৬

১২১

৩৫

বানু বর্মন

গোড়াচাদ

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

১২৫৭(১)

১২২

৩৬

হামিদার

আতাব উদ্দিন

উঃ চৌঃ ভাজনী আশ্রয়ন

৩৮৪৯

১২৩

৩৭

রাবেয়া খাতুন

খন্দ: খোয়াজ উদ্দিন

আশ্রয়ণ

২৮২৭

১২৪

৩৮

মমিরন

জালাল উদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

২৭৩১

১২৬

৩৯

সুরতন নেছা

অবির উদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

১৯৭

১২৭

৪০

হবিরন বেওয়া

আমির আলী

সবুজ পাড়া

১২৬০(১)

১২৯

৪১

আছিজান

আজিম উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

২৩৮(১)

১৩

৪২

তারাফুল

কফিল উদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

৩০৪৩

১৩০

৪৩

আববাছ আলী

রহিম উদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

১২৬৩

১৩১

৪৪

মাহাবুল (ধলা)

বিষাদু

সবুজ পাড়া

৩০৪০

১৩২

৪৫

অছিরন বেওয়া

মোসলেম আমিন

সবুজ পাড়া

১২৬৫(১)

১৩৩

৪৬

শুকুরু বর্মন

ভটুয়া বর্মন

সরকার পাড়া

১৯২(১)

১৩৪

৪৭

ফুল বালা

বাতাসু

সরকার পাড়া

৩৪৭৫

১৩৫

৪৮

আবেদা বেওয়া

শামছুল

সরকার পাড়া

১২৬৪

১৩৬

৪৯

রাবেয়া বেওয়া

দেবামামুদ

সরকার পাড়া

৩৪৭৪

১৩৭

৫০

আজিজার রহমান

রহমতুল্লা

বোদাপাড়া

২০৪(১)

১৩৯

৫১

আফছার আলী মুন্সি

রফাত মন্ডল

উত্তর পাড়া

৯৪৭

১৪

৫২

বাচ্চা মিয়া

পেয়ার উদ্দিন

বোদাপাড়া

২৪৭৮

১৪১

৫৩

আবুল হোসেন

পামের উদ্দিন

বোদাপাড়া

২০১(২)

১৪২

৫৪

মমেনা বেওয়া

জাফর আলী

বোদাপাড়া

৩৪৮০

১৪৩

৫৫

শ্রী বিনোদ

মহিন্দ্রনাথ

বোদাপাড়া

১২৭৭

১৪৪

৫৬

বিরেন্দ্রনাথ রায়

মহেন্দ্রনাথ রায়

বোদাপাড়া

৩৮৫০

১৪৬

৫৭

অফুরন বেওয়া

বাটকুরু মামুদ

বোদাপাড়া

৩৮৫১

১৪৮

৫৮

পর্বতুল্লাহ

রফাত উল্লা

থানা পাড়া

১২৯১

১৫

৫৯

লিলিমন

কাছিমদ্দিন

বোদাপাড়া

২০১৪

১৫০

৬০

ইব্রাহিম

ফজলের রহমান

উপেন চৌকি ভাজনী

১২৭০

১৫২

৬১

সামছুল হক

নয়ন উদ্দিন

উপেন চৌকি ভাজনী

২০৫

১৫৩

৬২

সর্বানন্দ

বালীকান্ত

কিত্তিনিয়া পাড়া

৩০৪৯

১৫৪

৬৩

পঞ্চানন বর্মন

বালীকান্ত বর্মন

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী

১২৭৫(১)

১৫৫

৬৪

ফালু শেখ

করিম শেখ

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী (ডাঙ্গাপাড়া)

৩৪৭৬

১৫৬

৬৫

বেলাতুন নেছ

মহির উদ্দিন

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী

২৪৮০

১৫৮

৬৬

নিশিকান্ত

শতিষচন্দ্র

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী

১২৭১(১)

১৬০

৬৭

ফজিরন বেওয়া

সোনা মিয়া

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী

২০৯(১)

১৬১

৬৮

টলটলি

মনোহর রায়

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী

৩৮৫২

১৬২

৬৯

আছিয়া বেওয়া

পমিজ উদ্দিন

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী

৯৪২(১)

১৬৩

৭০

গনবালা

দেবেন্দ্রনাথ

উপেনচৌকি ভাজনী

২১০(১)

১৬৪

৭১

উপেন্দ্র নাথ

সতিষ চন্দ্র

পূর্ব গরুঘুমা

৩৪৭৭

১৬৬

৭২

বশির উদ্দিন

মহির উদ্দিন

পূর্ব গরুঘুমা

১২৭৪(১)

১৬৭

৭৩

বীরোবালা

সূর্য মোহন

পূর্ব গরুঘুমা

২০১৫

১৬৮

৭৪

আনজুমা বেওয়া

নুরুল হক

পূর্ব গরুঘুমা

২০৭(১)

১৬৯

৭৫

ময়মুনা বেগম

মেছের আলী

পূর্ব গরুঘুমা

২৪৭৯

১৭০

৭৬

আজিজা বেওয়া

আজিজার রহমান

পূর্ব গরুঘুমা

৩০৪৮

১৭১

৭৭

নূর ইসলাম

ধনীর উদ্দিন

ডাঙ্গাপাড়া

১২৭২(১)

১৭২

৭৮

ফটিক চন্দ্র

আমিরচাদ

ডাঙ্গাপাড়া

৩৮৫৪

১৭৩

৭৯

কালীপ্রসাদ

সধানন্দ

ডাঙ্গাপাড়া

৩০৪৬

১৭৪

৮০

জাফর আলী

তফির উদ্দিন

ডাঙ্গাপাড়া

২০১৭

১৭৫

৮১

হালিমা বেওয়া

নূর ইসলাম

ডাঙ্গাপাড়া

৩০৪৭(১)

১৭৬

৮২

শিবেন্দ্রনাথ

সবদু রায়

কিত্তিনিয়া পাড়া

৩০৪৫(১)

১৭৭

৮৩

আনোয়ারা বেগম

দেলোয়ার

কিত্তিনিয়া পাড়া

৩০৫০

১৭৮

৮৪

জামাল উদ্দিন

নফরত

ভাউলা পাড়া

২০১৬

১৭৯

৮৫

তইবর

তফানু

মধ্যপাড়া

২৩৫(১)

১৮

৮৬

ঝুমুরবালা

মধুসুদন

পঞ্চায়েত পাড়া

৩৪৭৯

১৮০

৮৭

শামছুল আলম

জয়েন উদ্দিন

কাচারী পাড়া

৩৮৫৮

১৮১

৮৮

পহরন বেওয়া

আঃ জববার

কাচারী পাড়া

৩০৫৩

১৮৩

৮৯

সাবিত্রী রাণী চক্রবর্তী

দিনবন্ধূ চক্রবর্তী

কাচারী পাড়া

৯৪৪

১৮৪

৯০

ফজলার রহমান

কাছিম উদ্দিন

কাচারী পাড়া

৯৪৩

১৮৫

৯১

সংকর চক্রবর্তী

বালিকান্ত চন্দ্র

বাজার পাড়া

৩৮৫৭

১৮৬

৯২

জবেদা বেওয়া

ফজলার রহমান

বাজার পাড়া

৩৮৫৫

১৮৭

৯৩

আঙ্গুরবালা

গবিন্দশীল

বাজার পাড়া

৩০৫২

১৮৮

৯৪

জসিম উদ্দিন

কছিম উদ্দিন

নাজিরান পাড়া

৯৩৭(১)

১৯

৯৫

মমেনা বেওয়া

খিজির উদ্দিন

মিস্ত্রি পাড়া

২১৬(১)

১৯১

৯৬

হালিমা বেওয়া

দেবারু

মিস্ত্রি পাড়া

৩০৫১

১৯৪

৯৭

বুধোরাণী

অর্জুন

মিস্ত্রি পাড়া

১২৮৭

১৯৫

৯৮

রমজান আলী

খয়রাতী

মিস্ত্রি পাড়া

২০২০

১৯৬

৯৯

হামিদা বেওয়া

আঃ রহমান

মিস্ত্রি পাড়া

২৭৩২(২)

১৯৮

১০০

হাওয়া বেওয়া

খরবরু

মিস্ত্রি পাড়া

২১৮(২)

১৯৯

১০১

আখিমদ্দিন

কছিমদ্দিন

নাজিরান পাড়া

১৮২

২০

১০২

করিমন বেওয়া

জসিমউদ্দিন

মিস্ত্রি পাড়া

২০২৭(১)

২০০

১০৩

তমজিনী খাতুন

লুৎফর রহমান

কামাত পাড়া

১২৮০

২০২

১০৪

প্রিয়নাথ বর্মন

রুপচাদ বর্মন

কামাত পাড়া

২০১৯(১)

২০৩

১০৫

সকিনা বেওয়া

মফিজ উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

২৪৮২

২০৪

১০৬

নূর জাহান

কাশেম আলী

কামাত পাড়া

২১৭

২০৫

১০৭

মমতা বেগম

আঃ মজিদ

কামাত পাড়া

২০২৬(১)

২০৬

১০৮

ফরিদা বেওয়া

জসিম উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

১২৮৫

২০৭

১০৯

কান্তিবালা

গোকুল

কামাত পাড়া

২৪৮৩

২০৮

১১০

আঃ ছাত্তার

নেজার উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

১২৮২(২)

২০৯

১১১

নুরিমা বেওয়া

মজির উদ্দিন

থানা পাড়া

৩০৬১

২১

১১২

আঃ কাদের

নেছার উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

২৭৩৩(১)

২১০

১১৩

তইবর রহমান

সাদের আলী

কামাত পাড়া

২০২২

২১২

১১৪

হরিপদ রায়

রবীন্দ্র নাথ রায়

কামাত পাড়া

৩০৫৫

২১৩

১১৫

আঃ রাজ্জাক

সুজাত আলী

কামাত পাড়া

১২৮৪

২১৬

১১৬

আফছার আলী

সেরাজুন হক

কামাত পাড়া

৩৮৫৬

২১৯

১১৭

রহিতন বেওয়া

আঃ ছামাদ

গজপুরী

২৫০৪(১)

২২

১১৮

বাংগা বর্মন

কিরপিন

কামাত পাড়া

২১৫(১)

২২০

১১৯

সামসুদ্দিন

ঝুনামামুদ

কামাত পাড়া

৩০৫৬

২২১

১২০

সরফরাজ হোসেন

ময়নউদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

১২৭৯

২২২

১২১

নজিফা বেগম

ফজর আলী

কামাত পাড়া

২৪৮৫

২২৩

১২২

হবিরন বেওয়া

মজোশেখ

কামাত পাড়া

২৪৮৪

২২৪

১২৩

মনছুর আলী

আকাম উদ্দিন

দক্ষিন পাড়া

২০৪০

২২৬

১২৪

আতিয়ার রহমান

দেবারু মোহাম্মদ

দক্ষিন পাড়া

২০২৯

২২৭

১২৫

আবুল হোসেন

এতিমখাঁ

বেগপাড়া

২০৩৭(১)

২২৮

১২৬

মাউরী

জামাল শেখ

বেগপাড়া

২৪৯১

২২৯

১২৭

দিয়ানত আলী

আনার শেখ

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১২৫০

২৩

১২৮

সুরতন বেওয়া

সোবাহান

বডিংপাড়া

২০৩৮

২৩০

১২৯

হামিদা বেওয়া

তামিজ উদ্দিন

বডিংপাড়া

২৪৮৭

২৩১

১৩০

অবমেনা বেওয়া

সেকেন্দার আলী

বডিংপাড়া

২০৩৩

২৩২

১৩১

আঃ রহিম

নমির উদ্দিন

থানাপাড়া

৩০৫৯

২৩৩

১৩২

কবরি বেওয়া

মুড়িবেছা

থানাপাড়া

২২৭(২)

২৩৪

১৩৩

রশিদা বেওয়া

আবুল

থানাপাড়া

৩৪৯১

২৩৫

১৩৪

আলেয়া বেওয়া

মন্টু

থানাপাড়া

৩৪৮৮

২৩৬

১৩৫

ফাতেমা খাতুন

ইউছব আলী

থানাপাড়া

৩৮৬৫

২৩৭

১৩৬

ময়নুল ইসলাম

সইজুদ্দিন

থানাপাড়া

২২৪(১)

২৩৯

১৩৭

মেছের আলী

কুতুব আলী

মধ্যপাড়া

১৩১০

২৪

১৩৮

রাবেয়া বেওয়া

আঃ সাত্তার

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

২৮৩১

২৪২

১৩৯

খুরশেদ আলী

জুলহাস

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

১২৯৮

২৪৩

১৪০

মেরাজ উদ্দিন

নজর উদ্দিন

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

১২৯৫

২৪৪

১৪১

সাচিরন বেওয়া

আবুল মিস্ত্রি

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

১২৯৯

২৪৫

১৪২

 

 

 

 

 

১৪৩

ইনতাজ আলী

ইসমাইল

কলেজ পাড়া

৯৪৫(১)

২৪৭

১৪৪

আহেজ উদ্দিন

আমিজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২০০৫

২৫

১৪৫

চন্দ্র বানু

হিম্মত আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৮৬৩

২৫০

১৪৬

মন্তাজ আলী

মগরব আলী

কলেজপাড়া

২৪৯০(১)

২৫১

১৪৭

নূর হক

ছাবেদ আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

২২২(১)

২৫২

১৪৮

নবিরন বেওয়া

আছর আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৮৬১

২৫৩

১৪৯

আমজাদ আলী

আকবর আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

১২৯৭

২৫৪

১৫০

 

 

 

 

 

১৫১

মিয়ার উদ্দিন

কলিমদ্দিন

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৮৬৪

২৫৬

১৫২

আঃ বারেক

জসিম উদ্দিন

কলেজ পাড়া

২০৩১

২৫৭

১৫৩

ফুলপরি বেওয়া

পচামামুদ

কলেজ পাড়া

২৩০

২৫৮

১৫৪

আঃ রশিদ

আকবর আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৪৮৯

২৫৯

১৫৫

বজলার রশিদ (বেনী)

ফজলার রহমান

কলেজ পাড়া

১২৯২

২৬১

১৫৬

তাহেরা বেগম

মফেল উদ্দিন

কলেজ পাড়া

১২৯৪

২৬২

১৫৭

নবীরন বেওয়া

নীতু মিস্ত্রি

কলেজ পাড়া

২০৩৬

২৬৩

১৫৮

হযরত আলী

কলিমুদ্দিন

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৮৬২

২৬৪

১৫৯

 

 

 

 

 

১৬০

ফিরোজা বেওয়া

খানুশেখ

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৮৫৮

২৬৭

১৬১

নূর নেহার

আকবর আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

২৮৩০

২৬৮

১৬২

রওশন আরা

আঃ রহিম

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৪৮৬

২৬৯

১৬৩

বিপিন চন্দ্র রায়

খগেন চন্দ্র রায়

উত্তর পাড়া

১৩০৬

২৭

১৬৪

শহিতন

ইজ্জত আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

২২৮(১)

২৭০

১৬৫

রহিমা

আবুল হোসেন

কলেজ পাড়া

২৪৮৮

২৭১

১৬৬

আকাশী বেওয়া

জগদিশ

কলেজ পাড়া

৩০৬০

২৭২

১৬৭

সাহেরা বেওয়া

সামসুল হক

কলেজ পাড়া

২২৬(১)

২৭৩

১৬৮

সাবিত্রী

সুবোধ

আদর্শ গ্রাম

৩৪৯৬

২৭৫

১৬৯

মফিজ উদ্দিন

নবার আলী

চরতিস্তা পাড়া

২৩৩(১)

২৭৭

১৭০

জয়তুন বেওয়া

ইদ্দিস আলী

চরতিস্তা পাড়া

২৪৯৬(১)

২৭৯

১৭১

জয়নাল

হাজী সাবেদ

চরতিস্তা পাড়া

৩০৬৪

২৮১

১৭২

জয়নাল

সোনাউল্লা

চরতিস্তা পাড়া

৩৮৬৮

২৮৩

১৭৩

মলিনা রাণী

বিরেন্দ্র নাথ

সাহা পাড়া

২৮৩২

২৮৫

১৭৪

সবলচন্দ্র সাহা

ইসান সাহা

সাহা পাড়া

৩০৬৬

২৮৬

১৭৫

তছিরন

নসির উদ্দিন

মধ্যপাড়া

২৮৩৩

২৮৯

১৭৬

আঃ ছাত্তার

কাশিরত

মধ্যপাড়া

১৩২০

২৯

১৭৭

কামরুন নেছা

জামিল আশরাফ

মধ্যপাড়া

৩০৬৮

২৯২

১৭৮

জাহেদার রহমান

ওমর আলী

মধ্যপাড়া

২০৪৮

২৯৪

১৭৯

জীবন চন্দ্র গোস্বামী

যদুরাম গোস্বামী

মধ্যপাড়া

২০৪১

২৯৫

১৮০

সুশীলা

কর্নধর

মধ্যপাড়া

১৩০৪

২৯৮

১৮১

রাবেয়া বেওয়া

আঃ করিম

মধ্যপাড়া

২৩৯(১)

২৯৯

১৮২

মনি

সুকাতু

মধ্যপাড়া

২৪০(১)

৩০০ুুুু

১৮৩

সুরতন বেওয়া

বিষাদু

মধ্যপাড়া

৯৪৮(১)

৩০১

১৮৪

মিছিরি বালা

মধুসুদন

মধ্যপাড়া

২০৪৩(১)

৩০২

১৮৫

আনছার আলী

ছপির উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

২৩৪(২)

৩০৩

১৮৬

আঃ গফুর

হামির উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

২৩২(২)

৩০৪

১৮৭

খতেজা বেওয়া

আবেদ আলী

উত্তর পাড়া

২০৪৪

৩০৫

১৮৮

সুরুতজান বেওয়া

এনায়েত আলী

উত্তর পাড়া

১৩০৩

৩০৭

১৮৯

রহিমা বেওয়া

নিজাম উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

২৪৯৩

৩০৯

১৯০

হিট মাসুদ

ধলা মামুদ

মুন্সিপাড়া

৩০৫৪

৩১

১৯১

তালেব উদ্দিন

তমিজ উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

১৩০৫

৩১০

১৯২

ফজলুর রহমান

হামির আলী

উত্তর পাড়া

৩৪৯৪

৩১১

১৯৩

আমেনা খাতুন

খাদেম

উত্তর পাড়া

৩৮৬৯

৩১২

১৯৪

আছিয়া বেওয়া

আজির উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

৩০৬৩

৩১৩

১৯৫

মর্জিনা বেওয়া

ছপির উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

৩৪৯৩

৩১৪

১৯৬

আঃ মান্নান

আবর উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

২৪১

৩১৫

১৯৭

সামসুন নেহার

আঃ লতিফ

নতুন বন্দর

২৫০১

৩১৮

১৯৮

হাজেরা বেওয়া

আবু বক্কর

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৮৬

৩১৯

১৯৯

সুপেন চন্দ্র রায়

কালিকান্ত

মুন্সিপাড়া

৩৪৮৩

৩২

২০০

বেগম বেওয়া

নূর কাজী

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৯৮

৩২০

২০১

মতিফুল বেওয়া

মজর উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

২৮৩৬

৩২১

২০২

ফুলেছা বেওয়া

ইনছান আলী

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১৮

৩২২

২০৩

আমেনা বেওয়া

দবির উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

২৮৩৪

৩২৩

২০৪

সুরজান বেগম

রহমালী

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৯৯

৩২৪

২০৫

নবিয়া বেওয়া

কছিম উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১৪

৩২৫

২০৬

আয়শা বেওয়া

জানিক সোনার

নতুন বন্দর

৩৮৭০

৩২৬

২০৭

রহিমা বেওয়া

ওসমান আলী

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১৫(১)

৩২৭

২০৮

ফুলজান বেওয়া

কালো শেখ

নতুন বন্দর

৩৪৯৭

৩২৮

২০৯

পানফুল বেওয়া

মজর উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

৩০৭৪

৩২৯

২১০

হরেন চন্দ্র

কানাই চন্দ্র

আদর্শ গ্রাম

২৪৯৭(১)

৩৩

২১১

ছালেহা বেওয়া

সিদ্দিক

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১৭

৩৩০

২১২

ইউসুব আলী

মসির উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

৩০৭০

৩৩১

২১৩

কছর আলী

হেলপেটা

নতুন বন্দর

২৮৩৫

৩৩২

২১৪

আঃ ছামাদ

ইসমাইল

নতুন বন্দর

৩৪৯৫

৩৩৩

২১৫

মমতাজ

ফজর আলী

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১১(১)

৩৩৪

২১৬

ছাহেরা বেওয়া

আরফান

নতুন বন্দর

৩০৭২

৩৩৬

২১৭

তফেল উদ্দিন

তাইজ উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

২০৫২(১)

৩৩৯

২১৮

জুলেখা বেওয়া

নজরুল ইসলাম

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৮

৩৪০

২১৯

আজিরন

মোতালেব

নতুন বন্দর

৩৮৭১

৩৪২

২২০

কাজিমুদ্দিন

ছাবের আলী

নতুন বন্দর

৩০৭১

৩৪৩

২২১

মনছুর আলী

আলিম উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

১৩২০

৩৪৪

২২২

সখিনা বেওয়া

আবুল হোসেন

নতুন বন্দর

৩৪৯৮

৩৪৫

২২৩

খতেজা বেওয়া

খোরশেদ আলী

নতুন বন্দর

২৫০০

৩৪৬

২২৪

গোলাপ

বয়েজ উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৪(২)

৩৪৮

২২৫

লতিফা বেওয়া

আনোয়ার মুন্সি

নতুন বন্দর

৩৪৯৯

৩৪৯

২২৬

নূর মোহাম্মদ

ছেরামত আলী

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১৩(১)

৩৫

২২৭

সনেকা (সোনাভানু)

ছায়েদ আলী

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৬(১)

৩৫০

২২৮

সমলা খাতুন

গয়েশ উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৯(১)

৩৫১

২২৯

মিয়ার উদ্দিন

সায়েদ আলী

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৫(২)

৩৫৫

২৩০

রজব আলী

সরতুল্লা

নতুন বন্দর

৩৮৭৩

৩৫৭

২৩১

টুরিমা

জালাল উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১৬

৩৫৯

২৩২

ভাদোশ্বরী

ডেপরাবর্মন

সোনাহার

২৫৭

৩৬

২৩৩

আধরন বেওয়া

কছিম উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

৯৫০(১)

৩৬০

২৩৪

আনিছুর রহমান

আনোয়ার হোসেন

নতুন বন্দর

২০৪৯

৩৬১

২৩৫

মমেনা বেওয়া

হামেজ উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৭(১)

৩৬২

২৩৬

ধাওলা বর্মন

কুথুরাম রায়

তহশিলদার পাড়া

২৫০৩

৩৬৪

২৩৭

রহমতুল্লা

ছবের আলী

গজপুরী

৩০৭৫

৩৬৫

২৩৮

আবির উদ্দিন

হেজাম উদ্দিন

সোনাহার কামাত পাড়া

২০৫৫

৩৬৬

২৩৯

পুর্ন চন্দ্র

তুদান চন্দ্র

সুলতান পাড়া

২৫৪(২)

৩৬৭

২৪০

ইসমাইল হোসেন

গমির উদ্দিন

সোনাহার বগিপাড়া

১৩২৬

৩৬৯

২৪১

আলেকজান

ইয়াছিন আলী

গজপুরী

১৩২৭

৩৭

২৪২

জহুরা বেগম

কছিম উদ্দিন

সোনাহার মিলপাড়া

৩০৭৮(১)

৩৭০

২৪৩

জফির উদ্দিন

মোহাম্মদ

পঃ সরকার পাড়া

১৩২২

৩৭১

২৪৪

ছকুরা বেওয়া

আউয়াল

খাঁ পাড়া

১৩৩০

৩৭২

২৪৫

লালচান

একরাম আলী

খাঁ পাড়া

২৫৩

৩৭৩

২৪৬

বক্তার আলী

আবুবক্কর

পশ্চিম মুন্সিপাড়া

২০৫৩

৩৭৫

২৪৭

জহিরন বেওয়া

মসলিম

পশ্চিম মুন্সিপাড়া

৩৫০৪

৩৭৬

২৪৮

মজিবর রহমান

মনির উদ্দিন

পূর্ব মুন্সিপাড়া

২৫২(১)

৩৭৭

২৪৯

সামর্থন বেওয়া

লালমিয়া

পূর্ব মুন্সিপাড়া

৩০৮০

৩৭৮

২৫০

রহিম বক্য্র

মাজম আলী

পূর্ব মুন্সিপাড়া

২০৫৪

৩৭৯

২৫১

ভালোমতি রাণী

লাল মোহন রায়

গজপুরী

২৭৩৭(১)

৩৮

২৫২

জুলমত আলী

বাবর আলী

পূর্ব মুন্সিপাড়া

৩০৭৭

৩৮০

২৫৩

আলা উদ্দিন

আফতাব আলী

পূর্ব মুন্সিপাড়া

৩০৭৬

৩৮১

২৫৪

হাছনা বেওয়া

মাহাবুব আলী

পূর্ব মুন্সিপাড়া

১৩২৯

৩৮৩

২৫৫

চান্দু শেখ

হাকিম উদ্দিন

পশ্চিম মুন্সিপাড়া

৩৫০২

৩৮৪

২৫৬

প্রফুল্ল্য কুমার

প্রসন্ন কুমার

সাহাপাড়া

১৩২৩(১)

৩৮৫

২৫৭

কালুরাম রায়

রূপসুন্দর

সাহাপাড়া

১৩২৪

৩৮৬

২৫৮

গোলাপী ঋষি

লরেন ঋষি

সাহাপাড়া

৯৫২

৩৮৭

২৫৯

জনাবালা

অমর রায়

সাহাপাড়া

২৭৩৬

৩৮৮

২৬০

ঠাকুর দাস

ধর্ম নারায়ন

সরকার পাড়া

২৭৩৫(১)

৩৮৯

২৬১

পুষ্পরাণী

লাল বাবু (নরেশ)

সরকার পাড়া

৩৮৭৫

৩৯০

২৬২

আঃ আউয়াল

ছলিমদ্দিন

সরকার পাড়া

১৩২৫

৩৯১

২৬৩

ফাতেমা বেগম

আতাব উদ্দিন

সরকার পাড়া

৩৮৭৬

৩৯২

২৬৪

চান্দিয়া

পশুরাম

সরকার পাড়া

২০৫৬

৩৯৩

২৬৫

হোসেন আলী

তাহের আলী

সরকার পাড়া

২৫৫

৩৯৪

২৬৬

প্রধান চন্দ্র

ঝাড়ি নাথ

সরকার পাড়া

২৫১(৩)

৩৯৫

২৬৭

তিলোশ্বরী

পার্বতী রায়

সরকার পাড়া

২৫৬(১)

৩৯৬

২৬৮

কুসুম বালা

মঙ্গলু রায়

সরকার পাড়া

২৬০(১)

৩৯৮

২৬৯

গুলোনশ্বরী

রুদ্রকান্ত রায়

সরকার পাড়া

২৫৮(১)

৩৯৯

২৭০

ছাকিনা বেওয়া

মজিদ মন্ডল

পঃ মুন্সিপাড়া

২৫৯(১)

৪০

২৭১

মেহেরুন বেওয়া

হোসেন আলী

পশ্চিম মুন্সিপাড়া

২৮৩৭

৪০০

২৭২

সুপিয়া বেওয়া

সমসের

পূর্ব তেলীপাড়া

১৩৩৬(১)

৪০১

২৭৩

সমিজা বেওয়া

কাশেম আলী

পশ্চিম তেলীপাড়া

৩৫০৮

৪০২

২৭৪

সাধিন বালা

ফাগুরাম

পশ্চিম তেলীপাড়া

৩৫০৯

৪০৩

২৭৫

নির্মলা রাণী

নরসুন্দর

বানিয়া পাড়া

২৬৮(২)

৪০৪

২৭৬

দীন মনি বালা

ভরসুন্দর

বানিয়া পাড়া

২০৫৮

৪০৬

২৭৭

দবির উদ্দিন

মহির উদ্দিন

বানিয়া পাড়া

৩০৮২

৪০৭

২৭৮

কালিপদ সাধু

মধুরাম সাধু

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

১২৯৩

৪১

২৭৯

মমিতন

খইমুদ্দিন

বৈরাগী পাড়া

২৭৩৯

৪১০

২৮০

মালতী বালা

বিনয় কুমার রায়

দশভাইরা পাড়া

২৫০৭

৪১১

২৮১

আমদিনী বেওয়া

ভোলানাথ

মাঝা ঘাটের পাড়া

৩০৮৪

৪১২

২৮২

আকছাদ আলী

জহির উদ্দিন

মালচন্ডী পন্ডিত পাড়া

১৩৩৪

৪১৪

২৮৩

তাজিম উদ্দিন

আমির উদ্দিন

মালচন্ডী পন্ডিত পাড়া

৯৫৩

৪১৫

২৮৪

মনছুর আলী

কাচুয়া

মালচন্ডী পন্ডিত পাড়া

৩৫০৬

৪১৬

২৮৫

গোপাল চন্দ্র রায়

লক্ষি কান্ড

ঘাটের পাড়

৩৫০৭

৪১৭

২৮৬

জরিনা বেওয়া

আঃ খালেক

ঘাটের পাড়

৩৮৮১

৪১৮

২৮৭

সাবিত্রী রাণী

বিনয় কুমার

ঘাটের পাড়

২৮৩৯

৪১৯

২৮৮

পাতনী বেওয়া

জগেশ্বর

ঘাটের পাড়

৩০৮৫

৪২১

২৮৯

সামছুন বেওয়া

সফিজ উদ্দিন

সোনাহার কামাত পাড়া

১৩৩৭

৪২২

২৯০

সামিজন বেওয়া

আঃ সাত্তার

সোনাহার কামাত পাড়া

২৭০

৪২৩

২৯১

ফাতেমা বেওয়া

মকছেদ আলী

সোনাহার কামাত পাড়া

২০৬১

৪২৪

২৯২

হামিদা বানু

মমতাজ

সোনাহার কামাত পাড়া

২৬৭(৩)

৪২৫

২৯৩

অমল চন্দ্র রায়

চিত্র মোহন

মালচন্ডী

২৫০৬(১)

৪২৭

২৯৪

রাবেয়া বেওয়া

আমির উদ্দিন

মালচন্ডী

২৭৩৮

৪২৯

২৯৫

আকবর আলী

সাবের আলী

মধ্যপাড়া

৩৮৬৭

৪৩

২৯৬

ময়না বেওয়া

উমের আলী

মালচন্ডী

৩০৮৬(১)

৪৩২

২৯৭

ইদ্রিস আলী

আঃ ছামাদ

মালচন্ডী

২৬৫(২)

৪৩৩

২৯৮

আফিরত আলী

মহির উদ্দিন

মালচন্ডী

৩৮৮০

৪৩৪

২৯৯

আতিমন বেওয়া

তজিমদ্দিন

মালচন্ডী

১৩৩৩(১)

৪৩৫

৩০০

আমেনা বেওয়া

ইসমাইল

মালচন্ডী

২৮৪২

৪৩৬

৩০১

রহিমা বেওয়া

সাহাম্মদ

মালচন্ডী

২৬৬(১)

৪৩৭

৩০২

মমিন ফারাজী

মোসলেম ফারাজী

মালচন্ডী

৩৮৭৯

৪৩৮

৩০৩

চালকিশ্বরী

সিতারাম

মালচন্ডী

১৩৩৮(১)

৪৩৯

৩০৪

রুস্তম আলী

মনির উদ্দিন

উঃ চৌকি ভাজনী

২০২

৪৪

৩০৫

হেমবালা

কলিন্দ্র নাথ

মালচন্ডী

১৩৩২(১)

৪৪০

৩০৬

দেখোনশ্বরী

লক্ষীকান্তরায়

মালচন্ডী

১৩৪০

৪৪১

৩০৭

টোঘোনী

ভগিরত

মালচন্ডী

২৬৯(১)

৪৪২

৩০৮

শৈলেন চন্দ্র রায়

লক্ষীকান্ত

মালচন্ডী

২৬১(১)

৪৪৩

৩০৯

মেছের আলী

মফিজ উদ্দিন

মালচন্ডী

২৬২

৪৪৪

৩১০

ফটিকা বেওয়া

ইছব আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১২৫২

৪৪৮

৩১১

হালিমা বেগম

আতর আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৮৭(১)

৪৪৯

৩১২

গুলজার

আঃ ছাত্তার

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

২০৩৫

৪৫

৩১৩

আঃ গফুর

কামাল শেখ

গজপুরী

২৫০৫

৪৫০

৩১৪

সরতন নেছা

জালাল উদ্দিন

মালচন্ডী

১৩৪১

৪৫১

৩১৫

মালেকা

মনছুর আলী

মালচন্ডী

২০৬০

৪৫২

৩১৬

ননীবালা

মনুরাম

মালচন্ডী

৯৫৪

৪৫৩

৩১৭

আছাদ আলী

আলী হোসেন

গজপুরী

৩৮৭৭

৪৫৪

৩১৮

দিন বালা

পোহাতু

পুরুন্ডী পাড়া

১৯৮

৪৫৬

৩১৯

অহেলা বেওয়া

মেছের আলী

খয়ার বাগান

৩৫১১

৪৫৭

৩২০

বছির উদ্দিন

সয়াজ আলী

সবুজ পাড়া

১২৬১

৪৫৮

৩২১

বেগম বেওয়া

ইয়াসিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১২৫৩

৪৬

৩২২

আঃ জলিল

কালিম উদ্দিন

খা পাড়া

৩৮৭৪

৪৬০

৩২৩

 

 

 

 

 

৩২৪

শুনিল চন্দ্র

কাশিনাথ

মধ্য পাড়া

৩৮৬৬(১)

৪৬২

৩২৫

আঃ লতিফ

বছির উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

২০৪২(১)

৪৬৩

৩২৬

আয়না বেওয়া

নুরুল ইসলাম

সবুজ পাড়া

২০১০(১)

৪৬৪

৩২৭

আজিম উদ্দিন

পামর উদ্দিন

বোদা পাড়া

১২৭৩(১)

৪৬৬

৩২৮

জয়েতুন

মজিবুল হক

কিত্তিনিয়া পাড়া

১২৭৮(১)

৪৬৭

৩২৯

আঃ সামাদ

ছপির উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

২১৪(১)

৪৬৮

৩৩০

আনোয়ারা

সিরাজ উদ্দিন

কলেজ পাড়া

১২৮৯(২)

৪৬৯

৩৩১

জাপান চন্দ্র

ধর্মনারায়ন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩৮৪১

৪৭

৩৩২

ফরিদা বেওয়া

খলিল

থানা পাড়া

২২৯(২)

৪৭০

৩৩৩

ওসমান আলী

মজির উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

২১২(১)

৪৭১

৩৩৪

হাসিনা বেগম

জয়নাল আবেদীন

চরতিস্তা পাড়া

২০৪৭(১)

৪৭২

৩৩৫

আব্দুল মোতালেব

জহুর আলী

সবুজপাড়া

১২৬৮(২)

৪৭৩

৩৩৬

শামছুল হক

সৈয়দ আলী

নতুন বন্দর

৩৫০০(১)

৪৭৪

৩৩৭

দিনেশ চন্দ্র

বুধু রাম

বোদা পাড়া

৩৪৭৮(১)

৪৭৫

৩৩৮

আমেনা

আব্দুস সাত্তার

উত্তর পাড়া

২৩৭(১)

৪৭৬

৩৩৯

রাজেন চন্দ্র

ঝরুনাথ

বৈরাগী পাড়া

২৮৩৮(১)

৪৭৮

৩৪০

আব্দুল গফুর

অছির উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

৩৪৮১(১)

৪৭৯

৩৪১

মোজাম্মেল হক

মেহের আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২০০১

৪৮

৩৪২

আব্দুল মজিদ

হারান মন্ডল

পশ্চিম মুন্সিপাড়া

৩৫০৩(১)

৪৮০

৩৪৩

হারেজ আলী

বানু মন্ডল

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১২৫৫(১)

৪৮১

৩৪৪

মতিজান বেওয়া

আব্দুল কাদের

সবুজ পাড়া

১২৫৯(১)

৪৮২

৩৪৫

আববাস আলী

জবান আলী

থানাপাড়া

১২৯৬(২)

৪৮৩

৩৪৬

বাঘারু রায়

সাতারু রায়

সবুজ পাড়া

৩০৩৯(১)

৪৮৪

৩৪৭

আমিনা খাতুন

শাহাদত আলী

মধ্যপাড়া

৩৪৯২(১)

৪৮৫

৩৪৮

মহসীন আলী

খিজির মিয়া

উত্তর পাড়া

২৩১(২)

৪৮৭

৩৪৯

ফাতেমা বেওয়া

সুলতান

কামাত পাড়া

২০২৪(১)

৪৮৮

৩৫০

নুর মোহাম্মদ

তজিম উদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

২৪৭৫(১)

৪৮৯

৩৫১

জবেদ আলী

পামর উদ্দিন

বোদা পাড়া

৩৮৫৩(১)

৪৯০

৩৫২

বছির উদ্দিন

আহের শেখ

ডাঙ্গা পাড়া

১২৪৭(২)

৪৯১

৩৫৩

মিয়ার উদ্দিন

সাহেব আলী

নাজিরান পাড়া

৩৮৪৪(১)

৪৯২

৩৫৪

ওসিলা

খোকা

আদর্শ গ্রামা

২৩৬(১)

৪৯৩

৩৫৫

জগবন্ধু সাহা

জিতেন্দ্র নাথ সাহা

সাহা পাড়া

৩০৬৫(১)

৪৯৪

৩৫৬

দেবারী বেওয়া

মজিবর রহমান

পূর্ব তেলি পাড়া

২০৫৯(১)

৪৯৫

৩৫৭

তজমল হক

নজিমদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

২০৫৭(২)

৪৯৬

৩৫৮

আবু জাফর

ময়জদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

২০২১(১)

৪৯৭

৩৫৯

জরিনা বেগম

সবদের আলী

বাবু পাড়া

২০২৫(১)

৪৯৮

৩৬০

হানিফা আকন্দ

জমশেদ আকন্দ

নতুন বন্দর

১৩২১(১)

৪৯৯

৩৬১

জাবেদ বেওয়া

ভরসা

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২৪৭১

৫০

৩৬২

নেওয়াজ উদ্দিন

বটু মন্ডল

নতুন বন্দর

২০৫১(২)

৫০০

৩৬৩

ফজলুল রহমান

নাইতুল্যা শেখ

নতুন বন্দর

২৪২(১)

৫০১

৩৬৪

ছাহেরা বেওয়া

মাতু শেখ

নতুন বন্দর

২৫০২(১)

৫০২

৩৬৫

আঃ রহমান

বাবর আলী

দশ ভাইয়া পাড়া

৩০৮১(২)

৫০৪

৩৬৬

হাওয়া বিবি

মজিবর রহমান

বডিং পাড়া

২৪৮৯(১)

৫০৫

৩৬৭

মিম্মত আলী

তমিজ শেখ

কলেজ পাড়া

২০৩২(১)

৫০৬

৩৬৮

জয়নাল আবেদিন

রহমান আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

২০৩৪(২)

৫০৮

৩৬৯

সমলা বেওয়া

এমাজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৮৬(১)

৫১

৩৭০

 

নীরেন চন্দ্র শীল

 

জতিন্দ্র নাথ

 

বাজার পাড়া

 

 

২২৩(২)

   ৫১০

৩৭১

আছিরন বেওয়া

আবেদ আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩০৩৮

৫২

৩৭২

কালু মিয়া

শরত আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৮৪(৩)

৫৩

৩৭৩

থেলপা

কইমুদ্দিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২৪৭৩

৫৪

৩৭৪

ছাবেতুন নেছা

বিগারু

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২০০৩

৫৫

৩৭৫

একরামুল হক

বয়জের আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১২৪৯(১)

৫৬

৩৭৬

আজিজুল হক

তফির উদ্দিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩০৩৫

৫৮

৩৭৭

রশিদা বেওয়া

আঃ করিম

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৯৩৮(১)

৫৯

৩৭৮

জসোদা বালা

মান্নাদেব

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২০০৪

৬০

৩৭৯

ইতিজা বেওয়া

ইসলাম শেখ

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৮৮(১)

৬১

৩৮০

যশোদা

মোহিনী বর্মন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৮৯(১)

৬২

৩৮১

অইমন বেওয়া

মফিজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৯০

৬৩

৩৮২

শুকুরী বেওয়া

শাহাজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩৮৪৩

৬৪

৩৮৩

কমলা বেওয়া

ইজুত আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২৮৪০

৬৫

৩৮৪

হাকিম আলী

জাল মামুদ

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৮১(১)

৬৬

৩৮৫

আঃ জববার

মহেজ সুতার

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১২৫৪

৬৭

৩৮৬

হায়দার আলী

শের মামুদ

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩৫৬৯(১)

৬৮

৩৮৭

কান্দুরী বেওয়া

ইসরাফিল

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

২০০২

৬৯

৩৮৮

ছপর উদ্দিন

মহির উদ্দিন

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩০৩৪

৭১

৩৮৯

মনির উদ্দিন

হানিশেখ

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩৮৪২

৭২

৩৯০

জলেখা বেওয়া

বেসারত

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩০৩৬

৭৩

৩৯১

আককাস আলী

রেহান শেখ

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৩৪৬৮

৭৪

৩৯২

মহির উদ্দিন

ইয়াকুব আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১৮৫(১)

৭৫

৩৯৩

তুলেমা

মোকতার

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

১২৪৬(১)

৭৬

৩৯৪

হাফিজা বেওয়া

সিরাজ আলী

নাজিরান পাড়া

৩৪৭০

৭৭

৩৯৫

আফসার আলী

আবেল ফকির

নাজিরান পাড়া

২০০৭(১)

৭৯

৩৯৬

বজিমুদ্দিন

মজির উদ্দিন

নাজিরান পাড়া

২৪৭২(১)

৮০

৩৯৭

সাজল

চেরা ফকির

নাজিরান পাড়া

২০০৮

৮১

৩৯৮

কছর আলী

মহর ফকির

নাজিরান পাড়া

৩৪৬৬

৮৩

৩৯৯

জবেদা

ওসমান

নাজিরান পাড়া

২০০৬

৮৪

৪০০

আয়শা বেওয়া

আবেদ আলী

নাজিরান পাড়া

২৮২৫

৮৫

৪০১

মালেকা বেওয়া

সাহা আলী

ডাঙ্গাপাড়া

৩০৩৭

৮৬

৪০২

অভয় চন্দ্র

দিজেন্দ্র নাথ

ডাঙ্গাপাড়া

৩৪৭১

৮৭

৪০৩

আয়শা বেওয়া

তমিজ উদ্দিন

প্রধান পাড়া

২৪৭৪(১)

৮৮

৪০৪

আরেফা

মহির উদ্দিন

বারয়রিয়া পাড়া

৩৮৪৫

৮৯

৪০৫

মহির উদ্দিন

ঝুকি মামুদ

বারয়রিয়া পাড়া

৩৪৬৭

৯০

৪০৬

আবুল হোসেন

কিনু শেখ

বারয়রিয়া পাড়া

২৮২৬

৯১

৪০৭

মোহাম্মদ আলী

সমশের আলী

বারয়রিয়া পাড়া

৩০৩৩

৯২

৪০৮

সিরাজুল ইসলাম

বছির উদ্দিন

গুচ্ছগ্রাম

৩৮৪৬

৯৩

৪০৯

হামিদা বেওয়া

মুনসের আলী

গুচ্ছগ্রাম

২০০(২)

৯৪

৪১০

হাজিরন বেওয়া

মনুমিয়া

গুচ্ছগ্রাম

২৪৭৭

৯৫

৪১১

আয়মনা বেওয়া

হাসমত আলী

তিস্তা পাড়া

২০১২

৯৬

৪১২

রহিমা বেওয়া

হবিউদ্দিন

তিস্তা পাড়া

১২৫৮

৯৭

৪১৩

জবেদা বেওয়া

হজমত আলী

আশ্রয়ন

৩৮৪৭

৯৮

৪১৪

অহির উদ্দিন

ঝুকিমামুদ

আশ্রয়ন

৩৪৭২

৯৯

৪১৫

তমিজ উদ্দিন

আমিরউদ্দিন

নাজিরান পাড়া

১২১৫/১

 

৪১৬

রেজিয়া বেওয়া

দাইমুদ্দিন

প্রধান পাড়া

২৭৩০/১

 

৪১৭

জিলামদ্দিন

মৃত তমিজ উদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

১২৬৭/১

 

৪১৮

অলিমা বেওয়া

মৃত তছির উদ্দিন

বোদাপাড়া

২০৮/২

 

৪১৯

আজিজুল হক

মৃত পিয়ার উদ্দিন

বোদাপাড়া

১২৭৬/১

 

৪২০

মনধর রায়

মৃত বালিকান্ত রায়

গরুঘুমা

২৮২৯/২

 

৪২১

নছুরুল

মৃত নজমদ্দিন

বোদাপাড়া

৯৪১/১

 

৪২২

নরেন্দ্র নাথ রায়

মৃত নরই বম্মন

পুরুন্ডি পাড়া

২৭৩৪/১

 

৪২৩

সলেমান বেপারী

মৃত জাহেদ আলী

বাজার পাড়া

২১১/৪

 

৪২৪

আমিনুর ইসলাম

মৃত কছির উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

১২৮৬/১

 

৪২৫

হাসনা বানু

মৃত কছিম উদ্দিন

মিস্তি পাড়া

৩৪৮২/১

 

৪২৬

আবুল হোসেন

মৃত রইস উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

১২৮১/২

 

৪২৭

আয়শা বেগম

মৃত তোফাজ্জাল

কামাত পাড়া

৩৪৮৪/১

 

৪২৮

আব্দুল কুদ্দুস

মৃত আছর আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৮৫৯/১

 

৪২৯

সুরুজ আলী

মৃত হোটকু শেখ

বোডিং পাড়া

২০৩৯/১

 

৪৩০

আঃ করিম

মৃত মামদ আলী

বোডিং পাড়া

৩০৫৭/১

 

৪৩১

মোতাহার হোসেন

মৃত নবাব উদ্দিন

থানাপাড়া

২০২৮/১

 

৪৩২

নমির উদ্দিন

মৃত সালেমান

উত্তর পাড়া

১৩০০/১

 

৪৩৩

রেজিয়া বেওয়া

মৃত সৈয়দ আলী

উত্তর পাড়া

২৮৪১/১

 

৪৩৪

হাজেরা বেগম

মৃত মালুখা

 

মধ্য পাড়া

২৪৯৫/১

 

৪৩৫

মন্টু সাহা

মৃত নবীন চন্দ্র

সাহা পাড়া

১৩০১/১

 

৪৩৬

ছবিরন নেছা

মৃত আববাস আলী

নতুন বন্দর

৩০৭৩/১

 

৪৩৭

আঃ মতিন সরকার

মৃত আইনজত

নতুন বন্দর

২০৫০/১

 

৪৩৮

রহুল আমিন

মৃত মনসুর আলী

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১২/১

 

৪৩৯

নজু মিয়া

মৃত জহির উদ্দিন

নতুন বন্দর

৯৪৯/৩

 

৪৪০

তারাবানু

মৃত আফাজ উদ্দিন

পঃ মু&&ন্সপাড়া

১৩২৮/১

 

৪৪১

আঃ হামিদ

মৃত আফাজ উদ্দিন

পঃ মু&&ন্সপাড়া

১৩২৬/১

 

৪৪২

সমশের আলী

মৃত চানমিয়া

পঃ মু&&ন্সপাড়া

৯৫১/১

 

৪৪৩

আলেয়া বেগম

আবুতালেব

উত্তর পাড়া

২৪৯২/১

 

৪৪৪

রহিমা বেওয়া

ছমির উদ্দিন

মেকারপাড়া

৪১৯৭

 

৪৪৫

ফাতেমা

সনে আলী

মেকারপাড়া

৪১৯৮

 

৪৪৬

ফলিন্দ্র নাথ

বোজো নাথ

সরকার পাড়া

৪২৪২

 

৪৪৭

পাতানী

চেরা

আদর্শ গ্রাম

৪১৯৯

 

৪৪৮

ফুলো রানী

ভাদু ভগৎ

কলেজ পাড়া

৪২০০

 

৪৪৯

মলেদা বেওয়া

মকুতার আলী

কলেজ পাড়া

৪২০১

 

৪৫০

ভোগদশী

কর্নধর বর্মন

বার ঘরিয়া

৪২০২

 

৪৫১

তমিজ উদ্দিন

সহিম উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

৪২০৩

 

৪৫২

তছকিনা খাতুন

তফিজ  উদ্দিন

প্রধান পাড়া

৪২০৪

 

৪৫৩

আঃ মজিদ

হাচেন আলী

ফঃ মুন্সিপাড়া

৪২০৫

 

৪৫৪

বিমলা

প্রেমানন্দ্র

সরকার পাড়া

৪২০৬

 

৪৫৫

পুর্ন চন্দ্র

ভাদু চন্দ্র দাস

মধ্য পাড়া

৪২০৭

 

৪৫৬

সাইদার রহমান

ছমির শেখ

সবুজ পাড়া

৪২০৮

 

৪৫৭

বিনোদিনী

পোরক্ষিত

বৈরাগী পাড়া

৪২০৯

 

৪৫৮

জাহানারা বেগম

হবিবর রহমান

বাজার পাড়া

৪২১০

 

৪৫৯

রহিম বক্স

আছাবদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

৪২১১

 

৪৬০

কমল কুমার

শচী মোহন

সবুজ পাড়া

৪২১২

 

৪৬১

সবেজান বেওয়া

ময়মদী রহমান

বোডিং পাড়া

৪২১৩

 

৪৬২

জায়দা বেগম

জলিল কাজী

নতুন বন্দর

৪২১৪

 

৪৬৩

আঃ হালিম

রহিম শেখ

নতুন বন্দর

৪২১৫

 

৪৬৪

লতিফা খাতুন

আবুল বাসার

বাজার পাড়া

৪২১৬

 

৪৬৫

অলিমা

নছদি

কাচারপিাড়া

৪২১৭

 

৪৬৬

আঃ জববার

আঃ করিম

পঃ  তেলি পাড়া

৪২১৮

 

৪৬৭

লিয়াকত আলী

চেরু মামুদ

পঃ  তেলি পাড়া

৪২১৯

 

৪৬৮

খতেজা বেওয়া

আলিমদ্দিন

মাল চন্ডি

৪২২০

 

৪৬৯

আবুল হোসেন

মফিজ উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

৪২২২

 

৪৭০

আঃ গফুর

সপির উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

৪২২৩

 

৪৭১

জংলু

মফিজ উদ্দি্ন

উত্তর পাড়া

৪২২৪

 

৪৭২

জগেন্দ্র নাথ

কালা

আদর্শগ্রাম

৪২২৫

 

৪৭৩

পিয়ারা বেগম

জসিম    উদ্দি্ন

ডাংগাপাড়া

৪২২৬

 

৪৭৪

হায়তন

হুসেন আলী

ডাংগাপাড়া

৪২২৭

 

৪৭৫

জহুরা বেগম

মকবর আলী

পুঃদেবীডুবা

৪২২৮

 

৪৭৬

বাসন্তী রানী

জগদিশ

থানাপাড়া

৪২২৯

 

৪৭৭

বাবুল হোসেন

হোসেন আলী

সবুজ পাড়া

৪২৩০

 

৪৭৮

সপুরা খাতুন

দরিব উদ্দিন

সবুজ পাড়া

৪২৩১

 

৪৭৯

জবেদা খাতুন

নছির দ্দিন

ডাংগাপাড়া

৪২৩২

 

৪৮০

সাইদুল ইসলাম

ছবদের আলী

প্রধানপাড়া

৪২৩৩

 

৪৮১

তমিজা খাতুন

সামসুল হক

কামাতপাড়া

৪২৩৪

 

৪৮২

মমেন আলী

ওসমান গনি

উত্তর পাড়া

৪২৩৫

 

৪৮৩

সোনাভান

আঃ করিম

উত্তর পাড়া

৪২৩৬

 

৪৮৪

সুলতান  আলী

উমেদ আলী

পঃ তেলী পাড়া

৪২৩৭

 

৪৮৫

জবেদা বেওয়া

হাকিমুদ্দি্ন

বোদা পাড়া

৪২৩৮

 

৪৮৬

রফেজা খাতুন

ফারাজ উদ্দিন

মুন্সিপাড়া

৪২৩৯

 

৪৮৭

তফির উদ্দি্ন

মফিজ উদ্দিন

দেবীডুবা

৪২৪০

 

৪৮৮

সুফিয়া খাতুন

বদর উদ্দিন মন্ডল

নতুন বন্দর

৪২৪১

 

৪৮৯

সালেহা বেগম

দারগ আলী

পূর্ব দেবীডুবা

৪২৪৩

 

৪৯০

আঃ বারেক

জাফর আলী

বোগড় ডাঙ্গা

৪২২১

 

৪৯১

বাবুল হোসেন

আফিজ উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

৩০৬৭(১)

 

৪৯২

ননী বালা

খিরেন চন্দ্র

আদর্শ গ্রাম

১৩০৯(১)

 

৪৯৩

কৃষ্ট সরকার

অশ্বিনী সরকার

মধ্যপাড়া

২০৪৬(২)

 

৪৯৪

সাদি বালা

বাবু লাল

আদর্শ গ্রাম

২৪৯৪(১)

 

৪৯৫

আয়নাত আলী

আমির উদ্দিন

পঃ তেলিপাড়া

১৩৩৫(১)

 

৪৯৬

আজিজুল ইসলাম

মফিজ উদ্দিন

পঃ তেলিপাড়া

৩৮৭৮(১)

 

৪৯৭

হামিদার রহমান

আফতাব উদ্দিন

পূর্ব-তেলিপাড়া

২৬৪(২)

 

৪৯৮

আফিয়া বেওয়া

আঃ ওয়াহেদ

পঃ তেলিপাড়া

১৩৩৯(১)

 

৪৯৯

আফছার আলী

অছিমদ্দিন

বোদা পাড়া

২০১৮(১)

 

৫০০

রমজান আলী

ছমির উদ্দিন

মেকার পাড়া

২০৩(১)

 

৫০১

নুর জাহান বেগম

দবির উদ্দিন

বোদা পাড়া

২০৬(৩)

 

৫০২

ফিরোজা বেগম

ইমান আলী

নতুন বন্দর

১৩১৯(১)

 

৫০৩

আমেনা বেগম

বাহেজ আলী

নতুন বন্দর

২৫০(২)

 

৫০৪

খোকন কাজী

কুদ্দুস কাজী

নতুন বন্দর

৩০৬৯(১)

 

৫০৫

গমছের আলী

রেহান আলী

নতুন বন্দর

২৪৩(১)

 

৫০৬

সোলেমান আলী

নবির উদ্দিন

কলেজ পাড়া

৩৪৮৭(১)

 

৫০৭

আফিজার রহমান

জসীম উদ্দিন

কামাত পাড়া

১২৮৩(২)

 

৫০৮

ফজলুল হক(দুলাল)

আঃ হক

প্রধান পাড়া

১৮৩(২)

 

৫০৯

ফনির উদ্দিন

অলিম উদ্দিন

উত্তর পাড়া

১৩০৮(১)

 

৫১০

মঙ্গলু হক

মফির উদ্দিন

বোদা পাড়া

২০১৩(১)

 

৫১১

জবেদা বেগম

আবুল হোসেন

সবুজ পাড়া           

৯৪০(১)

 

৫১২

সোমারু বর্মন

হাউয়া বর্মন

বারঘরিয়া

১২৪৮/১

 

৫১৩

পনমী ওড়ং

বুদু ওড়ং

বারঘরিয়া

 

 

৫১৪

ইসমাইল হোসেন

আব্দুল মজিদ

পঃ মুন্সিপাড়া

৩৫০৫/১

 

৫১৫

রেনুকা রানী

হিমাংসু রায়

সাহাপাড়া

৩০৭৯/১

 

৫১৬

রাজেন চন্দ্র রায়

সতিষ চন্দ্র রায়

বোডিং পাড়া

৩৪৮৫/১

 

৫১৭

রেনু বালা

দীনেশ চন্দ্র বর্মন

পাটোয়ারী পাড়া

৯৪৬/১

 

৫১৮

জহির উদ্দিন

 

নাজিরান পাড়া

 

 

 

     


Share with :

Facebook Twitter